Biography

2+

Alexis Breeze Quick Facts

Alias: Alexis Ramirez
Date of Birth: 3/7/1986
Home Town: Santa Monica, California, USA
Measurements: 34C-25-40
Height: 5’4
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown

Alexis Breeze Biography

Alexis Breeze is a sexy Hispanic babe with big brown eyes and a juicy ass that her fans just drool over. To match her 40” hips Alexis has 34C fake tits that make her 25” waist seem tiny! Alexis began her adult career in 2003 when she was just eighteen years old and it wasn’t long before she jumped in to shooting hardcore scenes for feature films.
Alexis Breeze has featured in quite a few different niches of adult films including interracial, orgy, anal, big asses and Latina. Throughout her film career Alexis has worked for such big name adult studios as Digital Sin, Adam and Eve, New Sensations and Voyeur Media.
Although Alexis Breeze has not yet won any awards for her performances she has had the chance to work alongside some big name porn stars. Stars that Alexis has worked with so far include Faye Valentine, Alanah Rae, Jenna Presley and Kagney Linn Karter.

18 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. nikunj says:

    Alexis is so beautiful and has lovely toes that I could suck her feet all day. I am a great fan of her movies.

  2. CheesecakeGuy says:

    Alexis, you’ve always left me to wonder, you always keep your distance. You look & stare, unless I’m confusing you. Not behind the showcase anymore, ..Mmm. Alexis, I’m not such a fan, but to you, I am Your cheesecake guy.. Miss you.

  3. zoe says:

    the only thing i want its to fuck this juicy poosy

  4. german says:

    la verdad que sos una diosa total, dueña de un cuerpo hermoso y deseado, soñado todas las noches por mi, bueno que mas decir me enamore

  5. german says:

    me gustaria conocerte la menos por chat, hablas español?, te dejo mi correo para hacer amistad sos sinceramente muy hermosa

  6. sonu says:

    i am great fan of my darling alexis breeze…
    i like her face, yits,pusy….
    i want to suck her pusy all the night…..lovu u and am great fan of u…..

  7. sonu says:

    i am great fan of my darling alexis breeze…
    i like her face, yits,pusy….
    i want to suck her pusy all the night…..lovu u and am great fan of u…..fuck u….

  8. will says:

    You have a great smile. Any man would be lucky to have you.

  9. vincent cowell says:

    Hey lexis.

    I’m a big fan. In Atlanta. Do you do call girl stuff or private shows. I wood love. To come. See u.

  10. h says:

    can you do a fivesome with Lisa Ann, Jenaveve Jolie, Asa Akira, You and a guy that would be great

  11. Keeb says:

    My favorite latina porn star, she has the best toes and ass!

  12. UniSA says:

    i want to suck her lips, tits and pussy all day-long and desperately want to release my cum inside her pussy after a massive fuck. Oh, Alexis Breeze is awesome!

  13. polineze says:

    am ready to spend cash on alexis even for a mnt with her and hope such will come if she make it possible.

  14. Mazakuaton says:

    I’m in love with Alexis.. my dream …… her huge ass…

  15. Jim Bob says:

    This is to Lovely womens and she is with pretty and sexy in areas of front and back and also to the flanks about. When in these times of srifes we must be honest to believe in the beauties of shape with smile and gracing.

  16. Charlie says:

    Gorgeous

  17. luis says:

    hi super beautifull premium girl awesome and beautifull kisses for you

  18. luis says:

    hi super beautifull premium girl super super super beautifull kisses for you

  19. alexis lover says:

    Alexis your angel of my dreams wish I could lick your asshole and your big butt.
    Love you

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *